Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Packaging & Paper > Packaging Products Agents >

How Make Ribbon Rose

how make ribbon rose

All how make ribbon rose wholesalers & how make ribbon rose manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide how make ribbon rose products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1008 products from how make ribbon rose Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Cover Lamination Retail Folding Gift Boxes Retail White Ribbon Rose Gold Logo product

Brand Name:zeal-x

Model Number:Custom

Place of Origin:Guangdong ,China

...Rose Gold Logo Printed Flat Packing Box For Clothes With Ribbon Item Ribbon Flat Gift Box Shape Foldable Material 1200gsm Cardboard Color CMYK or Pantone Color Surface Cover ...

Shenzhen Zeal-X Packing Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanxi

Buy cheap Dressing Table Decorative Hand Held Mirrors For Heart Ribbon Rose Wedding Gift product

Brand Name:Lixinxing

Model Number:S849089

Place of Origin:Made in China

... hand held mirror heart ribbon rose wedding gift Product Description Novelty heart dressing table hand held mirror, made of polyreisn. Top of heart decorated with ribbon, a line of small carved roses, so romantic and...

Xiamen Lixinxing Industry&Trade Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Buy cheap Military Blank Custom Graduation Medals With Free Design Ribbons Gold Color product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Winsun Medal

Model Number:wx18-m-0146

...Product Description Custom OEM zinc alloy military blank graduation medal with free design ribbons Product Name custom military medal ribbons Product Size diam 75mm Material Zinc alloy or customized Technology Die casting...

Shenzhen Winsun Artware Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 12F MTP-MTP Simplex Multi mode OM4 Trunk Fiber Patch Cord With Rose Red Cable product

Brand Name:OMC or Customized

Model Number:MTP-MTP-OM4

Place of Origin:China

MTP-MTP 12F OM4 Trunk Cable Patch cord Product Description MTP Fiber trunk cable/patch cable is terminated with MTP connector on both ends. MTP/MPO trunk cable/patch cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The trunk cable/patch cables are...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Rose Oil Food Packaging Labels Roll Custom Shapes Eco Friendly product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Jun peng

...Rose Oil Self Adhesive Labels Food Package Labels Custom Shapes Enviromental Friendly Feature: Self-adhesive label is widely-used for barcode printer printing, different ribbon material adopt correspoding label, it could show...

Guangzhou Jun peng printing industrial co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Scented brown jar candle with ribbon on the bottle and folding box product

Brand Name:Wellness

Model Number:LOA2017088

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...Scented brown jar candle with ribbon on the bottle and folding box Specifications: Item: Scented soy wax candle Item No: LOA-...

Shanghai Wellness Crafts Co,. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Handmade Round Rose Flower Gift Box With Custom Print Logo / Color / UV Coating product

Brand Name:CBP Flowers Gift Baskets

Model Number:Rose Flower Gift Box

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... boxes round cardboard with lid to pack flowers. and all round flower box are customized-make, such as the size, material, color, surface treatment, logo printing and design of the luxury...

GIFT BOX FACTORY
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Unique Black Cardboard Box , Customize Preserved Rose Packaging Box product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Fuliter

Model Number:MFL-1960-

... Box Product Description Item : Black And White Design Cardboard Unique Preserved Rose Packaging Box Material: Grey Board :600gsm, 700gsm, 800gsm, 900gsm, 1000gsm, 1100gsm, 1200gsm Art paper:128gsm, ...

Dongguan Fuliter Paper Packaging Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ribbon Bow Knot Plain Silver Pendant / 925 Silver Engagement Jewelry With Heart Shape product

Model Number:E3PT2334

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Chenqi Silver

...Ribbon Bow-Knot With Heart Shape Pure 925 Silver Engagement Pendants 1. Material: Pure 925 Silver 2. Plating: Rhodium plating, rose gold plating, gold plating, silver plating 3. Size: 12X15mm 4. Stones: No Stone 5. Finishing: Mirror...

Shenzhen Chenqi Jewelry Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Rose Gold Confetti Balloon 12'' Party Balloon with Confetti For Party Decoration Wedding Decoration Birthday Decoration product

Model Number:MX19022

Place of Origin:China

... Colorful Confetti in Balloon Product Specifications: Product Type: 12'' confetti balloon Material: Foil,latex Color: Rose gold,Gold,Silver,Champagne gold. All colors(According to customer's requirements) Shape: Round Feature: Eco...

SHANGHAI MAX·I PACK&GIFTS CO. LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Red Bouquet Flower Boxes Custom Round Tubes For Rose Packaging With Handle product

Brand Name:pkgoutside

Model Number:papertubebox-286

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

... Round Tubes for Rose Packaging With Handle Flowers packaging into round tube box became a new trend, through this way you can ship the flowers in a safty way, and this makes a new chance...

PKG OUTSIDE LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Double Sided Embossed Winter Fall Flannel Plush Blanket With Rose Flower Printed product

Brand Name:Embossed

Place of Origin:Changshu, China (Mainland)

...100%polyester printed/embossed coral plush blanket with rose/flower design Our company is specialised in producing all kinds of Flannel blanket, Coral fleece ...

CHANGSHU LONGWELL INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Gift Package Cardboard Flower Boxes For Blue Rose , Eco Friendly product

Brand Name:Haojun

Model Number:HJ-F2032

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong

...Customized Beautiful Colorful Cardboard Round Flower Gift Boxes With Ribbon Quick Details Material : 1000g coating paper Shape : Cylinder / Round/Square Surface : Glossy Lamination Usage : Flowers ...

Shenzhen Haojun Paper Display Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Colorful Fleur ribbon craft flowers Eco - friendly feature handmade ribbon roses product

Brand Name:MeiSiYuan

Model Number:MSY-RF003

Place of Origin:China

...Colorful Fleur , Satin Ribbon Flowers , Decorative Ribbon Rose For Baby Specifications: Name Colorful Fleur , Satin Ribbon Flowers Application Baby's Clothes, Shoes, Hair Accessories, etc Designs Customized Designs is acceptable Packing 1000 ...

Guangzhou Meisiyuan Ribbons & Bows Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ribbon Bows on Bottle perfume bottle satin ribbon rose with elastic loop product

Categories:Elastic Ribbon Bows

Country/Region:china

... of regular order We are the direct manufacturer specializing in making ribbon bows and artificial flowers. 1.More information about perfume bottle satin ribbon rose with elastic loop Suitable Occasion Gift Packaging Bow,Candy Packaging...

Xiamen Meisida Decorations Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Buy cheap Matt black card paper envelope in A4 A5 B5 C5 C6 A3 size with custom logo printing color foil rose gold stamping silver product

Brand Name:bagplastics@vip.163.com

Model Number:whatsapp:008613780964661

Place of Origin:CHINA

Item fancy envelope design & printing Customized Products Size 89*185mm C6 162*114mm; B6 176*125mm C5 229*162mm; C4 324*229mm DL 220*110mm; ZL 230*120mm Or customized size. Material 80gram wood free Paper 80-200gram, cardboard, bamboo paper; Customized ...

YANTAI BAGEASE PACKAGING PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap MRB-012 Wholesale Decorative Washable Mini Satin Ribbon Rose Bows product

Categories:Single Face Satin Ribbon

Telephone:86-592-2115257

Country/Region:china

....: MRB-012 Product name MRB-012 Wholesale Decorative Washable Mini Satin Ribbon Rose Bows Desciption 19MM s.f satin Ribbon make rose bow diameter:3CM, Option Colors: ribbon color card or pantone color card Printing Craft: No MOQ...

emagicpak. limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap DW style two-pin fashion watch ultra-thin rose gold nylon ribbon watch band DW style watch student watch product

Brand Name:huiteng

Model Number:ht1066

Place of Origin:China

...: 500pcs color: 10 color Feather: quartz watch packing: 1pcs/opp bag 200pcs/carton , 1.We can make the watches with your own logo on the dial,face or back cover. 2.We can...

Shenzhen phaeton timepieces co.ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Rose Color PP Solid Crimped Curling Ribbon for gift wrapping 3 / 16" X 500y product

Brand Name:SSI

Model Number:PSE5102

Place of Origin:China

...Rose Color PP Solid Crimped Curling Ribbon 3/16" X 500y for gift wrap Technical Parameter Plastic Core Size 90(dia) X 110mm(H) Available Material PP Solid plain ribbon, Embossed, metallic, Holographic, Iridescent, golden lined ribbon Available...

SHENZHEN SSI GIFTS & CRAFTS CO., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2mm HotFix Crystal Diamond Mesh Ribbon in Silver Aluminum Setting product

Brand Name:bestyle

Model Number:2mm

Place of Origin:China

..., Amethyst, Jet, Black Diamond, Sapphire, Peridot, Emerald, Topaz, Light Rose, LightPeach,Siam, Violet, Hematite, Aquamarine,Montana, Olivine, Jonquil, Smoked Topaz, Rose, Hyacinth, Light Amethyst, Tanzanite, AB. Rhinestone Grade: Asfour 888,ChinaA...

Bestyle Fashion Accessories Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request